Wedstrijdschema

Rooster scheidsrechters en tellers:

             
14-12-2018 19:30 Servylo XR 1 Animo '72 XR 1 4 zelf zelf
14-12-2018 19:30 Servylo HS 3 DOS HS 3 3 Piet Balk Klaas Immerzeel
14-12-2018 19:30 Servylo DS 4 Vives DS 8 2 Claudia Nijkamp Gerjanne Versluis
14-12-2018 19:30 Servylo DS 1 Vives DS 4 1 Floris de Goeij Arjan Maijenburg
14-12-2018 21:15 Servylo HS 2 Cito HS 4 3 Irma Geluk Isolde Somsen
14-12-2018 21:15 Servylo DS 3 Vives DS 7 2 d4 d4
14-12-2018 21:15 Servylo HS 1 Kratos '08 HS 4 1 Theo Streefkerk Gerard de Vries
14-12-2018 21:15 Servylo DR 1 Volley2B DR 1 4 zelf zelf
             
             
11-01-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 2 Timios DS 4 2 Nort Thijssen Jaap van Dam
11-01-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 4 Switch DS 6 3 Jan Donkersloot Jaco verburg
11-01-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 1 Tovo DS 4 1 Roderik Linders Arnold Snippe
11-01-2019 21:15 Servylo HS 3 Univé-LVV HS 1 2 d4 d4
11-01-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 3 NVC DS 2 4 Eva Barnhoorn Lucia Mansi
11-01-2019 21:15 Servylo HS 1 PQV Pijl Solutions HS 2 3 Hans Amesz d4
11-01-2019 21:15 Servylo HS 2 USV Protos HS 7 1 Marijn Gelderloos Debby van der Zande
             
             
25-01-2019 19:30 Servylo XR 1 DVC XR 1 4 zelf zelf
25-01-2019 19:30 Servylo HS 3 VCH HS 3 3 Evelien Aaldering- de Bot Isabelle Kras
25-01-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 4 Limes DS 8 2 Petra Besemer Heleen van Ijcken
25-01-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 1 Limes DS 3 1 Floris de Goeij Danny Visscher
25-01-2019 21:15 Servylo HS 2 Limes HS 4 4 d4 d4
25-01-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 3 Tovo DS 6 3 Anika van Dam Isolde Somsen
25-01-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 2 Dosko DS 3 2 d4 d4
25-01-2019 21:15 Servylo HS 1 VCH HS 2 1 Theo Post Gerard de Vries
             
             
08-02-2019 19:30 Servylo HS 2 VTC Woerden HS 6 4 d4 d4
08-02-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 3 DOS DS 4 3 Annerieke Borg-Kammeraat Mirjam Roelofs-Fransen
08-02-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 2 DVC DS 4 1 Theo Streefkerk Wim van der Winden
08-02-2019 19:30 Servylo HS 1 Zovoc HS 3 2 Nort Thijssen Kees de Graaf
08-02-2019 21:15 Servylo DR 1 VSTS DR 1 4 zelf zelf
08-02-2019 21:15 Servylo HS 3 Servia HS 4 1 Wilfred van IJcken Piet Balk
08-02-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 4 DOS DS 3 4 Harry Gruijl Johan de Fouw
08-02-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 1 DVC DS 2 3 Mirjam Praamsma Corine van Vliet
             
             
08-03-2019 19:30 Servylo HS 3 Univé-LVV HS 1 2 Arjan van Zaanen Thomas Bosman
08-03-2019 19:30 Servylo XR 1 Jupiter XR 1 3 zelf zelf
08-03-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 4 VV Utrecht DS 13 4 Monique Hofstede Petra Besemer
08-03-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 1 VSTS DS 2 1 Piet Balk Hijmen Vos
08-03-2019 21:15 Servylo HS 2 VV Utrecht HS 10 1 Hans Amesz Peter Both
08-03-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 3 VV Utrecht DS 14 3 Marjan Schrover Annemieke Weulink
08-03-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 2 Sovicos DS 3 4 d4 d4
08-03-2019 21:15 Servylo HS 1 VV Haaglanden HS 3 2 Theo Streefkerk Lex van Ham
             
             
22-03-2019 19:30 Servylo DR 1 Kalinko DR 1 3 zelf zelf
22-03-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 3 VC Houten DS 4 2 Milena de Wit Debby van der Zande
22-03-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 2 Red Stars DS 1 1 d4 d4
22-03-2019 19:30 Servylo HS 2 Vives HS 7 4 Theo Post Mark de Boo
22-03-2019 21:15 Servylo HS 3 Serve'72 HS 1 4 Roderik Linders Klaas Immerzeel
22-03-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 1 Boni DS 1 2 Mirjam Praamsma Marja Koster
22-03-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 4 Werhoven DS2 1 Claudia Nijkamp Astrid Capello
             
             
12-04-2019 19:30 Servylo HS 3 VCH HS 3 4 Sandra van Noort Lucia Mansi
12-04-2019 19:30 Servylo HS 2 Irene HS 4 2 Hans Amesz Isolde Somsen
12-04-2019 19:30 Servylo DS 3 De Valk DS 4 3 Eva Barnhoorn Heleen van IJcken
12-04-2019 19:30 Servylo HS 1 Timios HS 3 1 Irma Geluk Christa van Houten
12-04-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 1 Timios DS 3 1 Nort Thijssen Wim van der Winden
12-04-2019 21:15 Servylo XR 1 Timios XR 3 4 zelf zelf
12-04-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 4 De Valk DS 3 2 Jan Donkersloot Jaco Verburg
12-04-2019 21:15 Servylo DS 2 Yaarana DS 1 3 Annelies van der Weide Carolien Nieuwland
             

 

© Copyright Serylo 2015